Cronotassi della Curia

Vocazioni - Vieni e seguimi

Cronotassi della Curia Custodiale - 1900


Vicario: M.R.P. Prospero Maria DA MERENNES

Discreti: R.P. Luigi DA LLOA
R.P. Antonio DA MARINO
R.P. Ermete DA KOLINETZ
R.P. Giuseppe DA NANTES

Segretario: R.P. Giovanni DA CAVE ?

 

1901


Vicario: M.R.P. Prospero Maria DA MERENNES

Discreti: R.P. Luigi DA LLOA
R.P. Antonio DA MARINO
R.P. Ermete DA KOLINETZ
R.P. Domenico DA VAFLEURY

Segretario: R.P. Giuseppe DA ROMA

1902


Vicario: M.R.P. Prospero Maria DA MERENNES

Discreti: R.P. Luigi DA LLOA
R.P. Antonio DA MARINO
R.P. Ermete DA KOLINETZ

Segretario: R.P. Giovanni DA CAVE ?

 

1903


Vicario: M.R.P. Prospero Maria DA MERENNES

Discreti: R.P. Antonio DA MARINO
R.P. Ermete DA KOLINETZ
R.P. Domenico DA VAFLEURY
R.P. Celestino DA S. GIORGIO DE SACOS

Segretario: R.P. Giovanni DA CAVE

1904


Vicario: M.R.P. Prospero Maria VIAUD

Discreti: R.P. Antonio NICOLINI
R.P. Ermete KOHOUT
R.P. Domenico MARQUET

Segretario: R.P. Giovanni GRAMICCIA

 

1905

Vicario: M.R.P. Prospero Maria VIAUD

Discreti: R.P. Ermete KOHOUT
R.P. Domenico MARQUET
R.P. Celestino FRAGA
R.P. Giovanni GRAMICCIA

Segretario: R.P. Giovanni GRAMICCIA ?

1906

Vicario: M.R.P. Alessandro Maria COUGET

Discreti: R.P. Domenico MARQUET
R.P. Celestino FRAGA
R.P. Giovanni GRAMICCIA
R.P. Bernardino REFATTI

Segretario: R.P. Nazario ROSATI

 

1907


Vicario: M.R.P. Alessandro Maria COUGET

Discreti: R.P. Celestino FRAGA
R.P. Giovanni GRAMICCIA
R.P. Bernardino REFATTI
R.P. Alessio BOGEY

Segretario: R.P. Nazario ROSATI

1908

Vicario: M.R.P. Ladislao MAYE

Discreti: R.P. Celestino FRAGA
R.P. Giovanni GRAMICCIA
R.P. Bernardino REFATTI
R.P. Alessio BOGEY

Segretario: R.P. Nazario ROSATI

 

1910


Vicario: M.R.P. Ladislao MAYE

Discreti: R.P. Giovanni GRAMICCIA
R.P. Bernardino REFATTI
R.P. Alessio BOGEY
R.P. Giusto GASTELU

Segretario: R.P. Nazario ROSATI

1921


Vicario: M.R.P. Prospero M. VIAUD

Discreti: R.P. Costantino MARTINEZ
R.P. Sabino MAROTTA
R.P. Ermete KOHOUT
R.P. Giovanni FOREST DONEGAN

Segretario: R.P. Igino NUTI

 

1923


Vicario: M.R.P. Prospero M. VIAUD

Discreti: R.P. Sabino MAROTTA
R.P. Ermete KOHOUT
R.P. Giusto GASTELU
R.P. Giacomo EGAN
R.P. Paolo CHENEAU

Segretario: R.P. Ambrogio CIRILLI

1926


Vicario: M.R.P. Emmanuele OZANNE

Discreti: R.P. Ermete KOHOUT
R.P. Giusto GASTELU
R.P. Giacomo EGAN
R.P. Prospero M. VIAUD
R.P. Sabino MAROTTA

Segretario: R.P. Ambrogio CIRILLI

 

1928


Vicario: M.R.P. Emmanuele OZANNE

Discreti: R.P. Prospero M. VIAUD
R.P. Sabino MAROTTA
R.P. Ermete KOHOUT
R.P. Giusto GAZTELU
R.P. Goffredo HUNT

Segretario: R.P. Ambrogio CIRILLI

1931


Vicario: M.R.P. Emmanuele OZANNE

Discreti: R.P. Sabino MAROTTA
R.P. Ermete KOHOUT
R.P. Giusto GAZTELU
R.P. Goffredo HUNT
R.P. Prospero M. VIAUD

Segretario: M.R.P. Teofilo BELLORINI

 

1934


Vicario: M.R.P. Emmanuele OZANNE

Discreti: R.P. Pietro LARRUCEA
R.P. Francesco SOLANO LAVAL
R.P. Sabino MAROTTA
R.P. Ermete KOHOUT
R.P. Giuseppe DOWLING

Segretario: M.R.P. Teofilo BELLORINI

1937


Vicario: M.R.P. Emmanuele OZANNE

Discreti: R.P. Celestino CEBRIAN
R.P. Francesco SOLANO LAVAL
R.P. Sabino MAROTTA
R.P. Ermete KOHOUT
R.P. Giuseppe DOWLING

Segretario: M.R.P. Teofilo BELLORINI

 

1943


Vicario: M.R.P. Francesco SOLANO LAVAL

Discreti: R.P. Celestino CEBRIAN
R.P. Bonaventura SAMSON
R.P. Eutimio CASTELLANI
R.P. Pasquale OSTERTAG
R.P. Bonaventura SIMON

Segretario: M.R.P. Teofilo BELLORINI

1946


Vicario: M.R.P. Francesco SOLANO LAVAL

Discreti: R.P. Celestino CEBRIAN
R.P. Bonaventura SAMSON
R.P. Pasquale OSTERTAG
R.P. Sabino MAROTTA
R.P. Bonaventura SIMON

Segretario: M.R.P. Teofilo BELLORINI

 

1950


Vicario: M.R.P. Adriano BUFFERNE

Discreti: R.P. Bonaventura SAMSON
R.P. Pasquale OSTERTAG
R.P. Sabino MAROTTA
R.P. Bonaventura SIMON
R.P. Paolo LANSEROS

Segretario: M.R.P. Teofilo BELLORINI

1953


Vicario: M.R.P. Adriano BUFFERNE

Discreti: R.P. Paolo Lanseros
R.P. Leonardo BERARDI
R.P. Bonaventura SIMON
R.P. Odorico STENNER
R.P. Amedeo DABOUS

Segretario: M.R.P. Teofilo BELLORINI

 

1957


Vicario: M.R.P. Gian Giuseppe ALLIOT

Discreti: R.P. Giuseppe UZAL
R.P. Giacinto Wilmes
R.P. Eugenio HOADE
R.P. Costanzo PILMES
R.P. Basilio TALATINIAN
R.P. Pier Giorgio CHIAPPERO

Segretario: R.P. Ignazio MANCINI

1959

Vicario: M.R.P. Gian Giuseppe ALLIOT

Discreti: R.P. Giacinto Wilmes
R.P. Alberto ROCK
R.P. Giuseppe BARRIUSO
R.P. Ignazio MANCINI
R.P. GIACOMO PERRY
R.P. Carlo CORNILLE

Segretario: R.P. Eugenio TONINI

 

1963


Vicario: M.R.P. Gian Giuseppe ALLIOT

Discreti: R.P. Giacinto Wilmes
R.P. Alberto ROCK
R.P. Firmino LOPEZ
R.P. Giorgio LUGANS
R.P. Patrizio COYLE
R.P. Pacifico GORI

Segretario: R.P. Eugenio TONINI

1965


Vicario: M.R.P. Gian Giuseppe ALLIOT

Discreti: R.P. Bonaventura AKIKI
R.P. Giorgio LUGANS
R.P. Kevino MOONEY
R.P. Giuseppe MONTERO
R.P. Pacifico GORI
R.P. Elpidio PAX

Segretario: R.P. Antonio GUERRA

 

1968


Vicario: M.R.P. Giorgio LUGANS

Discreti: R.P. Amé HENRY
R.P. Gedeone STOL
R.P. Basilio TALATINIAN
R.P. Saverio GEISER
R.P. Justo ARTARAZ
R.P. Erminio RONCARI

Segretario: R.P. Carlo CECCHITTELLI

1971


Vicario: M.R.P. Giorgio LUGANS

Discreti: R.P. Gualtiero BRIAND
R.P. Gedeone STOL
R.P. Basilio TALATINIAN
R.P. Antonio FOLEY
R.P. Castor GARCIA
R.P. Raffaele ANGELISANTI

Segretario: R.P. Giuseppe CREMONA

 

1974

Vicario: M.R.P. Giovanni BRIAND

Discreti: R.P. Giorgio LUGANS
R.P. Odorico STENNER
R.P. Basilio TALATINIAN
V.F. Ruggero PETRAS
R.P. Castor GARCIA
R.P. Raffaele ANGELISANTI

Segretario: R.P. Teofilo GORI

1982

Vicario: R.P. Justo ARTARAZ

Discreti: R.P. Antonio FOLEY
R.P. Giovanni BATTISTELLI
R.P. Ignacio PEÑA
R.P. Maroun YOUNAN
R.P. Silvano LASZLO
R.P. Vianney DELALANDE

Segretario: R.P. Teofilo GORI

 

1985

Vicario: M.R.P. Justo ARTARAZ

Discreti: R.P. Antonio PARISIO
R.P. Giovanni BATTISTELLI
R.P. Halim NOUJAIM
R.P. Ignacio PEÑA
V.F. Salesio SELINGER
R.P. Vianney DELALANDE

Segretario: R.P. Carlo CECCHITELLI

1987

Vicario: M.R.P. Justo ARTARAZ

Discreti: V.F. Aloysius G. FLORIO
R.P. Augustyn SZYMANSKI
R.P. Halim NOUJAIM
R.P. Ignacio PEÑA
R.P. Jean BRIAND
R.P. Ludovico REALI

Segretario: R.P. Giuseppe NAZZARO

 

1990

Vicario: M.R.P. Justo ARTARAZ

Discreti: R.P. Claudio BARATTO
R.P. Espedito LISIECKI
R.P. Eugenio KAMAR
R.P. Antoine DEFAUW
R.P. Castor GARCIA
V.F. Aloysius G. FLORIO

Segretario: R.P. Giuseppe NAZZARO

1993

Vicario: M.R.P. Castor GARCIA

Discreti: R.P. Claudio BARATTO
V.F. Vincenzo GRZYSKA
R.P. Antoine DEFAUW
R.P. Peter VASKO
R.P. Georges ABOU-KHAZEN
R.P. Artemio VITORES

Segretario: R.P. Ruggero Erba

 

1996

Vicario: M.R.P. Castor GARCIA

Discreti: R.P. Virginio RAVANELLI
R.P. Paul SYLVESTRE
V.F. Vincenzo GRZYSKA
R.P. Artemio VITORES
R.P. Georges ABOU-KHAZEN
R.P. Peter VASKO

Segretario: R.P. Ruggero Erba

1999

Vicario: M.R.P. Castor GARCIA

Discreti: R.P. Johannes SIMON
R.P. Michele PICCIRILLO
R.P. Artemio VITORES
R.P. Abd El-Masih FAYEZ FAHIM
R.P. Peter VASKO
R.P. Dobromir JASZTAL

Segretario: R.P. Vincenzo IANNIELLO

 

2001

Vicario: M.R.P. Castor GARCIA

Discreti: R.P. Daniel ANDRES
R.P. Abdel Massih FAYEZ FAHIM
R.P. David Maria JAEGER
R.P. Dobromir JASZTAL
R.P. Michele PICCIRILLO
R.P. Paul SYLVESTRE

2004

Vicario: M.R.P. Artemio VÍTORES GONZÁLEZ

Discreti: R.P. Johannes (Herbert Walter) SIMON
R.P. Arturo VASATURO
R.P. Jerzy KRAJ
R.P. Athanasius (Stephen) MACORA
R.P. Rachid MISTRIH
R.P. Nicolas MÁRQUEZ

 

2007

Vicario: M.R.P. Artemio VÍTORES GONZÁLEZ

Discreti: R.P. Gregor GEISER
R.P. Athanasius MACORA
R.P. Noel MUSCAT
R.P. Rachid MISTRIH
R.P. Dobromir JASZTAL
R.P. Nicolas MÁRQUEZ

2009

Vicario: M.R.P. Artemio Vitores

Discreti: M.R.P. Noel MUSCAT
M.R.P. Athanasius MACORA
M.R.P. Rachid MISTRIH
M.R.P. Dobromir JASZTAL
M.R.P. Nicolás MÁRQUEZ GUTIÉRREZ
M.R.P. Gregor GEIGER

Segretario: M.R.P. Stéphane MILOVITCH

 

2010

Vicario: M.R.P. Artemio VÍTORES GONZÁLEZ

Discreti: R.P. Noel MUSCAT
R.P. Peter VASKO
R.P. Amjad SABBARA
R.P. Martin RAFAEL ZAVALETTA
R.P. Seweryn LUBECKI
R.P. Stéphane MILOVITCH

Segretario: R.P. Silvio Rogelio DE LA FUENTE

Calendario

24/08/2017 CELEBRAZIONI

S. Bartolomeo ap. Cana: 18:00 Messa solenne

02/09/2017 CELEBRAZIONI

Monte Nebo: 17.00 Messa solenne

08/09/2017 CELEBRAZIONI

Natività della B.V. Maria. S. Anna: 9.00 Messa solenne

14/09/2017 CELEBRAZIONI

Esaltazione della Santa Croce. Calvario: 9.00 Messa (Vicario)

17/09/2017 CELEBRAZIONI

Acri: 18.00 Messa

2011 - © Gerusalemme - San Salvatore Convento Francescano St. Saviour's Monastery
P.O.B. 186 9100101 Jerusalem - tel: +972 (02) 6266 561 - email: custodia@custodia.org